Kurs Pajak

notgl
NoMata UangNilaiPerubahan
1Dolar Amerika Serikat (USD)14.620,00-52,00
2Dolar Australia (AUD)10.473,3024,47
3Dolar Kanada (CAD)10.916,29-19,31
4Kroner Denmark (DKK)2.313,5224,46
5Dolar Hongkong (HKD)1.886,37-6,34
6Ringgit Malaysia (MYR)3.446,210,08
7Dolar Selandia Baru (NZD)9.733,83-25,16
8Kroner Norwegia (NOK)1.608,632,68
9Poundsterling Inggris (GBP)19.065,03331,37
10Dolar Singapura (SGD)10.632,2425,68
11Kroner Swedia (SEK)1.670,3411,66
12Franc Swiss (CHF)16.005,86148,53
13Yen Jepang (JPY)13.886,28110,51
14Kyat Myanmar (MMK)10,720,06
15Rupee India (INR)195,38-0,82
16Dinar Kuwait (KWD)47.788,67-39,20
17Rupee Pakistan (PKR)87,840,32
18Peso Philipina (PHP)297,40-0,01
19Riyal Saudi Arabia (SAR)3.897,77-13,97
20Rupee Sri Lanka (LKR)78,73-0,27
21Bath Thailand (THB)466,763,58
22Dolar Brunei Darussalam (BND)10.611,5226,81
23Euro Euro (EUR)17.224,40187,03
24Yuan Renminbi Tiongkok (CNY)2.090,05-4,60
25Won Korea (KRW)12,24-0,01

* Catatan : untuk JPY adalah nilai Rupiah per 100 Yen

Close Menu
×