Kurs Pajak

notgl
KMK Nomor 4/KM.10/2022Tanggal Berlaku: 19 Januari 2022 - 25 Januari 2022
NoMata UangNilaiPerubahan
1Dolar Amerika Serikat (USD)USD14.309,00-32,00
2Dolar Australia (AUD)AUD10.346,8431,36
3Dolar Kanada (CAD)CAD11.386,17120,93
4Kroner Denmark (DKK)DKK2.192,2613,65
5Dolar Hongkong (HKD)HKD1.836,72-2,26
6Ringgit Malaysia (MYR)MYR3.418,200,04
7Dolar Selandia Baru (NZD)NZD9.748,1528,08
8Kroner Norwegia (NOK)NOK1.633,2216,42
9Poundsterling Inggris (GBP)GBP19.544,09144,67
10Dolar Singapura (SGD)SGD10.605,5440,46
11Kroner Swedia (SEK)SEK1.588,1114,95
12Franc Swiss (CHF)CHF15.586,81-18,34
13Yen Jepang (JPY)JPY12.474,5096,25
14Kyat Myanmar (MMK)MMK8,03-0,03
15Rupee India (INR)INR193,410,66
16Dinar Kuwait (KWD)KWD47.298,74-71,26
17Rupee Pakistan (PKR)PKR81,11-0,13
18Peso Philipina (PHP)PHP279,65-0,67
19Riyal Saudi Arabia (SAR)SAR3.812,76-6,30
20Rupee Sri Lanka (LKR)LKR70,92-0,07
21Bath Thailand (THB)THB428,84-0,39
22Dolar Brunei Darussalam (BND)BND10.596,4422,87
23Euro Euro (EUR)EUR16.312,55107,84
24Yuan Renminbi Tiongkok (CNY)CNY2.246,81-0,64
25Won Korea (KRW)KRW12,010,03

* Catatan : untuk JPY adalah nilai Rupiah per 100 Yen