Kurs Pajak

notgl
KMK Nomor 33/KM.10/2021Tanggal Berlaku: 16 Juni 2021 - 22 Juni 2021
NoMata UangNilaiPerubahan
1Dolar Amerika Serikat (USD)14.249,00-47,00
2Dolar Australia (AUD)11.024,97-22,11
3Dolar Kanada (CAD)11.764,09-77,37
4Kroner Denmark (DKK)2.330,63-12,10
5Dolar Hongkong (HKD)1.836,07-6,40
6Ringgit Malaysia (MYR)3.460,86-4,08
7Dolar Selandia Baru (NZD)10.242,18-86,42
8Kroner Norwegia (NOK)1.719,762,67
9Poundsterling Inggris (GBP)20.158,92-82,01
10Dolar Singapura (SGD)10.759,37-39,60
11Kroner Swedia (SEK)1.722,16-2,11
12Franc Swiss (CHF)15.891,37-2,84
13Yen Jepang (JPY)13.015,15-17,73
14Kyat Myanmar (MMK)8,91-0,11
15Rupee India (INR)195,28-0,80
16Dinar Kuwait (KWD)47.401,72-37,15
17Rupee Pakistan (PKR)91,83-0,54
18Peso Philipina (PHP)298,62-0,64
19Riyal Saudi Arabia (SAR)3.799,16-12,54
20Rupee Sri Lanka (LKR)71,84-0,39
21Bath Thailand (THB)457,22-1,46
22Dolar Brunei Darussalam (BND)10.764,03-17,12
23Euro Euro (EUR)17.332,08-92,40
24Yuan Renminbi Tiongkok (CNY)2.229,23-9,25
25Won Korea (KRW)12,79-0,06

* Catatan : untuk JPY adalah nilai Rupiah per 100 Yen