Kurs Pajak

notgl
KMK Nomor 51/KM.10/2021Tanggal Berlaku: 15 September 2021 - 21 September 2021
NoMata UangNilaiPerubahan
1Dolar Amerika Serikat (USD)USD14.240,00-62,00
2Dolar Australia (AUD)AUD10.525,76-2,78
3Dolar Kanada (CAD)CAD11.275,34-86,18
4Kroner Denmark (DKK)DKK2.267,25-9,75
5Dolar Hongkong (HKD)HKD1.831,33-7,69
6Ringgit Malaysia (MYR)MYR3.433,96-8,79
7Dolar Selandia Baru (NZD)NZD10.134,1823,23
8Kroner Norwegia (NOK)NOK1.641,52-7,74
9Poundsterling Inggris (GBP)GBP19.682,55-89,66
10Dolar Singapura (SGD)SGD10.601,42-39,04
11Kroner Swedia (SEK)SEK1.655,76-7,33
12Franc Swiss (CHF)CHF15.513,69-115,01
13Yen Jepang (JPY)JPY12.944,67-59,73
14Kyat Myanmar (MMK)MMK8,32-0,18
15Rupee India (INR)INR193,97-1,66
16Dinar Kuwait (KWD)KWD47.333,47-161,52
17Rupee Pakistan (PKR)PKR84,86-1,42
18Peso Philipina (PHP)PHP284,93-1,72
19Riyal Saudi Arabia (SAR)SAR3.796,55-16,49
20Rupee Sri Lanka (LKR)LKR71,19-0,48
21Bath Thailand (THB)THB436,08-4,93
22Dolar Brunei Darussalam (BND)BND10.592,36-43,47
23Euro Euro (EUR)EUR16.858,88-73,17
24Yuan Renminbi Tiongkok (CNY)CNY2.207,44-8,23
25Won Korea (KRW)KRW12,23-0,09

* Catatan : untuk JPY adalah nilai Rupiah per 100 Yen