Kurs Pajak

Tanggal Berlaku: 22 Januari 2020 - 28 Januari 2020

NoMata UangNilaiPerubahan
1Dolar Amerika Serikat (USD)13,664.00-183
2Dolar Australia (AUD)9,418.32-110.91
3Dolar Kanada (CAD)10,466.01-152.22
4Kroner Denmark (DKK)2,033.36-27.53
5Dolar Hongkong (HKD)1,758.29-23.45
6Ringgit Malaysia (MYR)3,361.97-27.75
7Dolar Selandia Baru (NZD)9,047.48-142.23
8Kroner Norwegia (NOK)1,537.61-23.05
9Poundsterling Inggris (GBP)17,806.10-297.5
10Dolar Singapura (SGD)10,145.23-115.31
11Kroner Swedia (SEK)1,439.94-20.78
12Franc Swiss (CHF)14,137.90-98.2
13Yen Jepang (JPY)12,413.24-262.85
14Kyat Myanmar (MMK)9.27-0.15
15Rupee India (INR)192.57-1.61
16Dinar Kuwait (KWD)45,043.68-642.1
17Rupee Pakistan (PKR)88.3-1.08
18Peso Philipina (PHP)269.25-3.72
19Riyal Saudi Arabia (SAR)3,641.69-48.95
20Rupee Sri Lanka (LKR)75.37-0.99
21Bath Thailand (THB)450.4-7.34
22Dolar Brunei Darussalam (BND)10,145.23-116.53
23Euro Euro (EUR)15,195.19-205.83
24Yuan Renminbi Tiongkok (CNY)1,987.29-12.63
25Won Korea (KRW)11.8-0.11

* Catatan : untuk JPY adalah nilai Rupiah per 100 Yen

Close Menu